Bagdogra to Kolkata Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Bagdogra to Kolkata on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 12623

Showing Best 46 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Bagdogra to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Bagdogra flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,623.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,623.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,623.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,682.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,048.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,048.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,402.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,323.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,323.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,449.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,623.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,623.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,607.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,773.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 T

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,903.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,083.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-537 F

  • 14:45

    IXB

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,083.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-491 MX

  • 09:10

    IXB

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,122.00

  • Air India

    AI-722 Y

  • 15:35

    IXB

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 16:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,523.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6786 YR

  • 09:30

    IXB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,723.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6786 FL

  • 09:30

    IXB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,223.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6786 SM

  • 09:30

    IXB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,223.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6786 SM

  • 09:30

    IXB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,809.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 19h

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,323.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-583 YC

  • 10:25

    IXB

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,093.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-583 YC

  • 10:25

    IXB

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,093.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-583 YF

  • 10:25

    IXB

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,993.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-583 YF

  • 10:25

    IXB

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,993.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 5h

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,223.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,223.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,223.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6786 YO

  • 09:30

    IXB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,723.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,823.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 1d 8h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 22,613.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 22,623.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 19h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,422.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 19h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,422.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 19h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,422.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 26,723.00

  • Vistara

    UK-726 H

  • 14:35

    IXB

  • 19h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 26,922.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 1d 35m

    1 Stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 26,123.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 18h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 28,323.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 18h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 28,323.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 18h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 28,323.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 18h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 29,123.00

  • Air India

    AI-880 K

  • 13:55

    IXB

  • 9h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 31,323.00