Allahabad to Lucknow

Lowest Fare from Allahabad to Lucknow on 02 Jan, 2021 - ₹ 6087

Showing Best 16 Flights For Sat, 02 Jan 2021

Book Allahabad to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Allahabad flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 Q

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:30

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,087.00

  • Air India

    AI-9604 T

  • 15:00

    IXD

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,350.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 SM

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:30

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,375.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 FL

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:30

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,507.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 O

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,245.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7982 Z

  • 13:10

    IXD

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7982 SM

  • 13:10

    IXD

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,305.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 SM

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,371.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7982 FL

  • 13:10

    IXD

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,396.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2038 FL

  • 12:10

    IXD

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,665.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5915 SM

  • 15:35

    IXD

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,289.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5915 Z

  • 15:35

    IXD

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,289.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5915 FL

  • 15:35

    IXD

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,566.00

  • Air India

    AI-9604 T

  • 15:00

    IXD

  • 19h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,075.00

  • Air India

    AI-9604 T

  • 15:00

    IXD

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,023.00

  • Air India

    AI-9604 T

  • 15:00

    IXD

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,023.00