Leh to Jammu Flights 06 Nov, 2022

Lowest Fare from Leh to Jammu on 06 Nov, 2022 - ₹ 4563

Showing Best 22 Flights For Sun, 06 Nov 2022

Book Leh to Jammu flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jammu to Leh flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 06 Oct, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-291 JR

  • 10:10

    IXL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 4,563.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 SM

  • 10:10

    IXL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 4,563.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 SM

  • 10:10

    IXL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 4,701.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 FL

  • 10:10

    IXL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 5,088.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 5,717.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 5,717.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 5,895.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 6,033.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 6,033.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-203 R

  • 09:40

    IXL

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 6,223.00

  • Air India

    AI-449 V

  • 09:00

    IXL

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 6,453.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 JO

  • 10:10

    IXL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 8,763.00

  • Air India

    AI-446 V

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:20

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 10,863.00

  • Vistara

    UK-602 W

  • 09:05

    IXL

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 11,913.00

  • Vistara

    UK-602 W

  • 09:05

    IXL

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 12,648.00

  • Air India

    AI-446 V

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:05

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 14,748.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 18,764.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 18,764.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 19,399.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 19,394.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 19,394.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-226 O

  • 10:30

    IXL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 20,052.00