Madurai to Jaipur Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Madurai to Jaipur on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 13308

Showing Best 60 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Madurai to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Madurai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-6782 VR

  • 14:15

    IXM

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,308.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,010.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,010.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,010.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,069.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6782 FL

  • 14:15

    IXM

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,421.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6782 SM

  • 14:15

    IXM

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,421.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,515.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,515.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7196 UR

  • 11:25

    IXM

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,504.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7135 UR

  • 12:55

    IXM

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,504.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6782 SM

  • 14:15

    IXM

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,941.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,359.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7135 SM

  • 12:55

    IXM

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,554.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7196 SM

  • 11:25

    IXM

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,554.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7196 FL

  • 11:25

    IXM

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,554.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7135 FL

  • 12:55

    IXM

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,554.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7196 SM

  • 11:25

    IXM

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,113.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7135 SM

  • 12:55

    IXM

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,113.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 AR

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,794.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 AR

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,004.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,325.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2012 BR

  • 09:15

    IXM

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,433.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 MX

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,701.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-166 M

  • 16:00

    IXM

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,911.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 FL

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,844.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 SM

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,844.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 SM

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,447.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 SM

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,054.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 FL

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,054.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 SM

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,665.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7257 YR

  • 08:50

    IXM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,431.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2012 FL

  • 09:15

    IXM

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,483.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2012 SM

  • 09:15

    IXM

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,483.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 K

  • 13:30

    IXM

  • 23h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,714.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2012 SM

  • 09:15

    IXM

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,110.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7257 FL

  • 08:50

    IXM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7257 SM

  • 08:50

    IXM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7257 SM

  • 08:50

    IXM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 20,142.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 K

  • 13:30

    IXM

  • 23h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,473.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 DR

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,342.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 DR

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,342.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6782 VO

  • 14:15

    IXM

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,902.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 SM

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 SM

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 FL

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 FL

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 SM

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,972.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 SM

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,972.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7196 UO

  • 11:25

    IXM

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,904.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7135 UO

  • 12:55

    IXM

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,904.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 AO

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 25,194.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7223 AO

  • 12:45

    IXM

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 25,404.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2012 BO

  • 09:15

    IXM

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 25,833.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 Z

  • 13:30

    IXM

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 26,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7257 YO

  • 08:50

    IXM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 26,831.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 DO

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 30,742.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2088 DO

  • 14:25

    IXM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 30,742.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 K

  • 13:30

    IXM

  • 23h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 31,787.00