Madurai to Chennai

Lowest Fare from Madurai to Chennai on 31 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 2271

Showing Best 21 Flights For Thu, 31 Dec 2020

Book Madurai to Chennai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Chennai to Madurai flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-173 R

  • 11:15

    IXM

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-462 R

  • 19:00

    IXM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8129 U

  • 10:30

    IXM

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,338.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 S

  • 13:55

    IXM

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,412.00

  • Indigo

    6E-173 SM

  • 11:15

    IXM

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,412.00

  • Indigo

    6E-462 SM

  • 19:00

    IXM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,412.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8129 U

  • 10:30

    IXM

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,483.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 P

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,516.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 P

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,516.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 P

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,516.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 P

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,516.00

  • Indigo

    6E-173 FL

  • 11:15

    IXM

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,622.00

  • Indigo

    6E-462 FL

  • 19:00

    IXM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,622.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 SM

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,721.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 SM

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,721.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 SM

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,721.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 SM

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,721.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 FL

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,936.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 FL

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,936.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 FL

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,936.00

  • Indigo

    6E-296 FL

  • 12:30

    IXM

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 2,936.00