Port Blair to Lucknow Flights 25 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Port Blair to Lucknow on 25 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 10828

Showing Best 35 Flights For Tue, 25 Jun 2024

Book Port Blair to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Port Blair flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 25 May, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 LR

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,828.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 LR

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,828.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 SM

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 FL

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,531.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 FL

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,531.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 RR

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 RR

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 QR

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,085.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 QR

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,085.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,237.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 1d 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,237.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 RR

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 RR

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,159.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,456.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 SM

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,881.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L1

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 SM

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,958.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L1

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 1d 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,193.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L1

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,193.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 FL

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 FL

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 FL

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,236.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 FL

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,236.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 SM

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 FL

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,524.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 FL

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,524.00

  • Vistara

    UK-778 O

  • 12:15

    IXZ

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,677.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 W1

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,934.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 W

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,079.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6396 RO

  • 12:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,406.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6306 RO

  • 09:55

    IXZ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,900.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6357 RO

  • 14:35

    IXZ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 21,292.00

  • Indigo

    6E-581 QO

  • 07:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 21,485.00

  • Vistara

    UK-778 O

  • 12:15

    IXZ

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 34,526.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 Y

  • 09:45

    IXZ

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 45,006.00