Jaipur to Imphal

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Imphal on 25 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 7409

Showing Best 7 Flights For Fri, 25 Dec 2020

Book Jaipur to Imphal flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Imphal to Jaipur flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-129 R

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-447 R

  • 07:30

    JAI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-447 SM

  • 07:30

    JAI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 7,609.00

  • Indigo

    6E-129 FL

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 7,809.00

  • Indigo

    6E-447 FL

  • 07:30

    JAI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 7,809.00

  • Indigo

    6E-129 SM

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 8,074.00

  • Air India

    AI-9644 S

  • 21:00

    JAI

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    IMFJAI

  • Rs. 8,159.00