Jaipur to Patna

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Patna on 25 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 5345

Showing Best 35 Flights For Fri, 25 Dec 2020

Book Jaipur to Patna flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Patna to Jaipur flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2752 U

  • 12:00

    JAI

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,345.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2752 V

  • 12:00

    JAI

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,616.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2752 V

  • 12:00

    JAI

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,639.00

  • Indigo

    6E-996 R

  • 13:20

    JAI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-498 R

  • 12:45

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-498 SM

  • 12:45

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 R

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 SM

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 R

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 SM

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-996 SM

  • 13:20

    JAI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 SM

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 R

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 SM

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-129 R

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-129 SM

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 R

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 R

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 SM

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,857.00

  • Air India

    AI-9644 S

  • 21:00

    JAI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,909.00

  • Air India

    AI-9644 S

  • 21:00

    JAI

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 5,909.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,043.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,043.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 FL

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-129 FL

  • 06:00

    JAI

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 FL

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 FL

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 FL

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-203 FL

  • 12:15

    JAI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-498 FL

  • 12:45

    JAI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-996 FL

  • 13:20

    JAI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,277.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,604.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,604.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,170.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-276 U

  • 09:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,170.00