Jaipur to Phnom Penh Flights 25 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Phnom Penh on 25 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 13689

Showing Best 112 Flights For Tue, 25 Jun 2024

Book Jaipur to Phnom Penh flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phnom Penh to Jaipur flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 25 May, 2024

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-131 K

  • 22:35

    JAI

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 13,689.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-131 K

  • 22:35

    JAI

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 13,689.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-131 ZF

  • 22:35

    JAI

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 29,295.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-131 ZF

  • 22:35

    JAI

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 29,295.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 30,418.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 2d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 2d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:20

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Q

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 2d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:40

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Q

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Q

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 31,211.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 W

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 W

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 W

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 W

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 17h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 W

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 W

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 32,240.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 L

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 L

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 L

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 L

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 6h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 L

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 L

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 23h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:00

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 138,415.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 2d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 1d 21h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 139,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 H

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 H

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 H

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 H

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 H

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 H

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 178,810.00