Kigali to Mumbai Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Kigali to Mumbai on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 41128

Showing Best 34 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Kigali to Mumbai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Mumbai to Kigali flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-475 N

  • 19:00

    KGL

  • 1d 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 41,128.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-500 M

  • 23:40

    KGL

  • 11h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 11:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 41,786.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 H

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 50m

    1 Stop

  • 02:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 49,632.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-806 H

  • 16:55

    KGL

  • 1d 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 49,632.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-806 H

  • 16:55

    KGL

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 49,877.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 H

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 55,597.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 E

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 63,763.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 E

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 12h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 63,763.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 E

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 16h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 63,763.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-806 E

  • 16:55

    KGL

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 67,278.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-535 T

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 1d 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 02:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 75,300.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-402 L

  • 17:30

    KGL

  • 1d 9h

    1+ Stops

  • 02:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 76,997.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-464 L

  • 01:20

    KGL

  • 2d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 76,997.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-464 L

  • 01:20

    KGL

  • 2d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 76,997.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-464 L

  • 01:20

    KGL

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,192.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-464 L

  • 01:20

    KGL

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,192.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-402 L

  • 17:30

    KGL

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,192.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-402 L

  • 17:30

    KGL

  • 1d 8h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,487.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-464 L

  • 01:20

    KGL

  • 2d 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,487.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-820 T

  • 01:45

    KGL

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 82,006.00

  • Rwandair Express

    WB-402 B

  • 17:30

    KGL

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 81,583.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-5686 Q

  • 21:10

    KGL

  • 1d 2h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 86,721.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-535 H

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 89,063.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-6395 H

  • 23:25

    KGL

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 90,811.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-806 H

  • 16:55

    KGL

  • 1d 11h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 04:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 95,086.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-535 K

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 97,661.00

  • Air France

    AF-8251 K

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 97,956.00

  • Swiss

    LX-4571 H

  • 21:10

    KGL

  • 2d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 98,085.00

  • Air France

    AF-8251 K

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 2d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 99,060.00

  • Air France

    AF-8251 K

  • 20:40

    KGL

  • 2d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 99,060.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-4181 U

  • 19:00

    KGL

  • 1d 7h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 103,693.00

  • Air France

    AF-3104 U

  • 19:00

    KGL

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 103,985.00

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-475 D

  • 19:00

    KGL

  • 1d 7h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 375,070.00

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-475 D

  • 19:00

    KGL

  • 18h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 375,760.00