Kanpur to Kolkata

Lowest Fare from Kanpur to Kolkata on 02 Apr, 2021 - ₹ 4100

Showing Best 15 Flights For Fri, 02 Apr 2021

Book Kanpur to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Kanpur flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-652 U

  • 17:45

    KNU

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,100.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-652 U

  • 17:45

    KNU

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,100.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-652 U

  • 17:45

    KNU

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,582.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,575.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,575.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,893.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,898.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,898.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2746 U

  • 12:30

    KNU

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,898.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,329.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 12h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 03:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,329.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,329.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,591.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 12h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 03:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,591.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-430 V

  • 14:30

    KNU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,591.00