Lucknow to Varanasi Flights 18 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Lucknow to Varanasi on 18 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 2824

Showing Best 19 Flights For Tue, 18 Jun 2024

Book Lucknow to Varanasi flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Varanasi to Lucknow flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 18 May, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 RR

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 2,824.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 RR

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 2,824.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 FL

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 3,709.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 FL

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 3,709.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 SM

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 3,709.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 T

  • 20:45

    LKO

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 7,217.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 T

  • 20:45

    LKO

  • 16h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:30

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 7,217.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 T

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 21h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 7,217.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 T

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:30

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 7,217.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7741 RO

  • 18:40

    LKO

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 19:35

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 7,602.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:35

    LKO

  • 23h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 T1

  • 20:45

    LKO

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,152.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 T1

  • 20:45

    LKO

  • 16h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:30

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,152.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 T1

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 21h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,152.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 T1

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:30

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,152.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:35

    LKO

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 25,916.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:35

    LKO

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:30

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 25,916.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 Y

  • 20:45

    LKO

  • 17h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 26,387.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 Y

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 26,387.00