Mauritius to Mumbai Flights 05 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Mauritius to Mumbai on 05 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 28673

Showing Best 26 Flights For Fri, 05 Aug 2022

Book Mauritius to Mumbai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Mumbai to Mauritius flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 05 Jul, 2022

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-271 N

  • 13:40

    MRU

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 05:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 28,673.00

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-271 N

  • 13:40

    MRU

  • 1d 11h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 01:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 28,673.00

  • Air Mauritius

    MK-748 H

  • 17:30

    MRU

  • 7h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 01:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 39,625.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 44,786.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 44,786.00

  • Saudi Arabian Airlines

    SV-482 H

  • 16:10

    MRU

  • 1d 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 52,815.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-704 M

  • 21:50

    MRU

  • 23h

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 56,731.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 22h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 61,136.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 6h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 61,136.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 3h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 61,136.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 5h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 64,551.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 66,321.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 20h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 67,286.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 B

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 21h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 68,876.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 B

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 21h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 71,466.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-704 M

  • 21:50

    MRU

  • 1d 1h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 73,081.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 73,546.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 B

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 7h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 77,256.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 B

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 81,486.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 K

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 3h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 85,536.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-702 M

  • 16:35

    MRU

  • 1d 5h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 88,679.00

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-271 Q

  • 13:40

    MRU

  • 1d 13h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 91,327.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-704 Y

  • 21:50

    MRU

  • 18h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 128,629.00

  • Air France

    AF-7965 H

  • 22:50

    MRU

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 138,101.00

  • British Airways

    BA-2062 Y

  • 21:25

    MRU

  • 1d 2h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 167,997.00

  • British Airways

    BA-2062 Y

  • 21:25

    MRU

  • 1d 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 167,997.00