Sharjah to Lucknow Flights 09 Sep, 2022

Lowest Fare from Sharjah to Lucknow on 09 Sep, 2022 - ₹ 8758

Showing Best 38 Flights For Fri, 09 Sep 2022

Book Sharjah to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Sharjah flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 09 Aug, 2022

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 HO

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 03:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,758.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 HO

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,758.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F1

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 03:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,179.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F1

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,179.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F2

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 03:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,515.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F2

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,515.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F3

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 03:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,982.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F3

  • 19:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,982.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1412 V

  • 01:30

    SHJ

  • 5h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1412 SM

  • 01:30

    SHJ

  • 5h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,038.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1412 SM

  • 01:30

    SHJ

  • 5h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,413.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1412 FL

  • 01:30

    SHJ

  • 5h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 M

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,690.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 M

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,690.00

  • Air India

    AI-998 S

  • 00:45

    SHJ

  • 18h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,425.00

  • Air India

    AI-998 S

  • 00:45

    SHJ

  • 1d 12h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,425.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 SM

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,320.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 SM

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,320.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 SM

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,843.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 SM

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,843.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 FL

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,995.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1406 FL

  • 22:55

    SHJ

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,995.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1035 Q

  • 21:30

    SHJ

  • 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,647.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 21h

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,647.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 21h

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,647.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1039 Q

  • 11:20

    SHJ

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,647.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1039 Q

  • 11:20

    SHJ

  • 1d 3h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,933.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,457.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1035 Q

  • 21:30

    SHJ

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,457.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,457.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1035 Q

  • 21:30

    SHJ

  • 15h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,457.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,457.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 19h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 29,952.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1039 Q

  • 11:20

    SHJ

  • 1d 2h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 29,952.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1037 Q

  • 17:45

    SHJ

  • 19h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 29,952.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1039 Q

  • 11:20

    SHJ

  • 1d 2h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 29,952.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-352 Y

  • 03:30

    SHJ

  • 1d 11h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 195,665.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-352 Y

  • 03:30

    SHJ

  • 16h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 206,360.00