Singapore to Phuket Flights 25 Mar, 2024

Lowest Fare from Singapore to Phuket on 25 Mar, 2024 - ₹ 6512

Showing Best 105 Flights For Mon, 25 Mar 2024

Book Singapore to Phuket flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phuket to Singapore flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 23 Feb, 2024

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-377 E

  • 13:05

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,512.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-652 F

  • 18:20

    SIN

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,961.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-658 F

  • 09:00

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 10,597.00

  • Scoot

    TR-652 N

  • 18:20

    SIN

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,006.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 E

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 E

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 E

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 E

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 E

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 E

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,683.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-724 N

  • 06:55

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 07:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 12,236.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 E

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,899.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-101 X

  • 12:00

    SIN

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 12,795.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-101 X

  • 12:00

    SIN

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,475.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-101 X

  • 12:00

    SIN

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,475.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-101 X

  • 12:00

    SIN

  • 23h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,475.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 O

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 O

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 O

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-736 Q

  • 16:15

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 17:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,086.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-732 Q

  • 13:10

    SIN

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 14:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,086.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-806 X

  • 21:30

    SIN

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,355.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-808 X

  • 17:00

    SIN

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,355.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-610 O

  • 21:20

    SIN

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-602 O

  • 06:00

    SIN

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-604 O

  • 10:30

    SIN

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-614 O

  • 11:05

    SIN

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-602 O

  • 06:00

    SIN

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-628 O

  • 12:55

    SIN

  • 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,625.00

  • Scoot

    TR-658 M

  • 09:00

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,586.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-377 ZF

  • 13:05

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 14,746.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-616 O

  • 19:30

    SIN

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 15,388.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-804 V

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 15,900.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 U

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,281.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 U

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,281.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 U

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 1d 2h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,281.00

  • VietJet Air

    VJ-814 W

  • 17:00

    SIN

  • 20h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,966.00

  • VietJet Air

    VJ-812 W

  • 13:05

    SIN

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,966.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 Z

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 19,318.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-728 H

  • 09:50

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 20,011.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-740 H

  • 18:30

    SIN

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 20,011.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 Z

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 10:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 19,826.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 Z

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 08:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 19,826.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 Z

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 19,826.00

  • Air Tours Intl Airways

    VZ-625 Z

  • 21:00

    SIN

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 15:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 20,058.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-404 V

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-402 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-414 V

  • 15:55

    SIN

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-404 V

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,201.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 ZF

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 ZF

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 ZF

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-358 ZF

  • 11:00

    SIN

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 ZF

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 ZF

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-354 ZF

  • 17:10

    SIN

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 ZF

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 ZF

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Thai AirAsia

    FD-356 ZF

  • 15:10

    SIN

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:25

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • World Airline

    W2-4814 E

  • 17:00

    SIN

  • 20h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,537.00

  • World Airline

    W2-4812 E

  • 13:05

    SIN

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,537.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-726 M

  • 08:25

    SIN

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 24,081.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-404 V

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,471.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-402 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,471.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-402 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 11h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,471.00

  • China Eastern

    MU-544 T

  • 00:25

    SIN

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,668.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4802 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,598.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4804 V

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,598.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4814 V

  • 15:55

    SIN

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,598.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4804 V

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 28,138.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4802 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 28,138.00

  • China Eastern

    MU-2670 T

  • 03:30

    SIN

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 29,013.00

  • China Eastern

    MU-544 T

  • 00:25

    SIN

  • 21h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 30,123.00

  • China Eastern

    MU-546 T

  • 10:10

    SIN

  • 11h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 31,603.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4802 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 32,768.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-402 V

  • 08:10

    SIN

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 33,621.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:30

    SIN

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 35,832.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4722 M

  • 16:15

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 17:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 36,163.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4718 M

  • 09:50

    SIN

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 36,163.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4724 M

  • 18:30

    SIN

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 36,163.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4716 M

  • 08:25

    SIN

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 36,163.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U1

  • 08:30

    SIN

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 39,227.00

  • China Eastern

    MU-546 T

  • 10:10

    SIN

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 41,413.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4708 Y

  • 15:25

    SIN

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 44,493.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4706 Y

  • 13:05

    SIN

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 46,038.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4702 Y

  • 07:05

    SIN

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 50,048.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 MT

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 50,882.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 MT

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 50,882.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4704 Y

  • 09:30

    SIN

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 50,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 SM

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 52,889.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 FL

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 53,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 FL

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 53,589.00

  • Sichuan Airlines

    3U-3920 S

  • 01:10

    SIN

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 55,023.00

  • Sichuan Airlines

    3U-3920 S

  • 01:10

    SIN

  • 21h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 55,023.00

  • Sichuan Airlines

    3U-3910 S

  • 16:25

    SIN

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 55,023.00

  • Sichuan Airlines

    3U-3910 S

  • 16:25

    SIN

  • 1d 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 55,023.00

  • Air China

    CA-970 L

  • 23:55

    SIN

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 56,666.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1583 MO

  • 19:40

    SIN

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 57,889.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-114 Y

  • 12:45

    SIN

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 59,120.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-108 Y

  • 09:20

    SIN

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 59,120.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-104 Y

  • 07:10

    SIN

  • 2h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 75,279.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-209 V

  • 10:20

    SIN

  • 1d 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 84,060.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-714 Y

  • 01:25

    SIN

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 250,109.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-710 Y

  • 08:45

    SIN

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 250,109.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-714 Y

  • 01:25

    SIN

  • 16h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 250,109.00