Srinagar to Jammu Flights 22 Jul, 2024

Lowest Fare from Srinagar to Jammu on 22 Jul, 2024 - ₹ 2973

Showing Best 50 Flights For Mon, 22 Jul 2024

Book Srinagar to Jammu flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jammu to Srinagar flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 21 Jun, 2024

  • Vistara

    UK-611 O

  • 12:30

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 13:20

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,063.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 A

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 2,973.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,089.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 RT

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 RT

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 RT

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 RT

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,059.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,068.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,086.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,086.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,086.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,096.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 RR

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 RR

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 RR

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 RR

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 RR

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 RR

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 SM

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,322.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 SM

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,322.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 SM

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,322.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,391.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 FL

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 FL

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 FL

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 FL

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 FL

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 FL

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 QR

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,485.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 QR

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,485.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 T

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 15:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,572.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 SM

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,695.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 T1

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 15:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,730.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 FL

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,800.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 FL

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 3,800.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 MX

  • 12:45

    SXR

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 4,424.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6961 RO

  • 18:10

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 7,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-543 RO

  • 15:15

    SXR

  • 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 7,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-214 RO

  • 17:20

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 7,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2356 QO

  • 11:40

    SXR

  • 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:30

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 7,685.00

  • Air India

    AI-414 S

  • 13:20

    SXR

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 10,660.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 S

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 23h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 10,660.00

  • Air India

    AI-414 S1

  • 13:20

    SXR

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 10,975.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 S1

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 23h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 10,975.00

  • Air India

    AI-597 L

  • 08:55

    SXR

  • 1d 4h

    1 Stop

  • 12:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 17,541.00

  • Air India

    AI-597 L1

  • 08:55

    SXR

  • 1d 4h

    1 Stop

  • 12:55

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 17,692.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 O

  • 15:20

    SXR

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 30,232.00

  • Vistara

    UK-644 O

  • 13:45

    SXR

  • 22h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    IXJJAI

  • Rs. 30,232.00