Udaipur to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Udaipur to Jaipur on 22 Jul, 2021 - ₹ 3347

Showing Best 17 Flights For Thu, 22 Jul 2021

Book Udaipur to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Udaipur flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3934 U

  • 08:00

    UDR

  • 30m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 3,347.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3934 U

  • 08:00

    UDR

  • 30m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 3,505.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3934 U

  • 08:00

    UDR

  • 30m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 3,783.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3934 U

  • 08:00

    UDR

  • 30m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 3,827.00

  • Indigo

    6E-748 R

  • 07:45

    UDR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,787.00

  • Indigo

    6E-979 R

  • 11:45

    UDR

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,787.00

  • Indigo

    6E-748 FL

  • 07:45

    UDR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-979 FL

  • 11:45

    UDR

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-979 SM

  • 11:45

    UDR

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,385.00

  • Indigo

    6E-748 SM

  • 07:45

    UDR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,385.00

  • Indigo

    6E-748 R

  • 07:45

    UDR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,615.00

  • Indigo

    6E-979 R

  • 11:45

    UDR

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,615.00

  • Air India

    AI-644 S

  • 16:20

    UDR

  • 20h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,309.00

  • Air India

    AI-644 S

  • 16:20

    UDR

  • 16h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,774.00

  • Air India

    AI-644 S

  • 16:20

    UDR

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,774.00

  • Air India

    AI-644 S

  • 16:20

    UDR

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,774.00

  • Air India

    AI-644 S

  • 16:20

    UDR

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,774.00