Vijayawada to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Vijayawada to Jaipur on 31 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 5825

Showing Best 17 Flights For Thu, 31 Dec 2020

Book Vijayawada to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Vijayawada flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-7203 R

  • 08:50

    VGA

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,825.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 R

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,825.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 R

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,825.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7348 R

  • 13:20

    VGA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,825.00

  • Indigo

    6E-506 R

  • 16:00

    VGA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,825.00

  • Air India

    AI-460 S

  • 09:15

    VGA

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,087.00

  • Air India

    AI-468 S

  • 20:10

    VGA

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,087.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7348 SM

  • 13:20

    VGA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 SM

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 SM

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7203 FL

  • 08:50

    VGA

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 FL

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7202 FL

  • 09:40

    VGA

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7348 FL

  • 13:20

    VGA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-506 FL

  • 16:00

    VGA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7203 SM

  • 08:50

    VGA

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,365.00

  • Indigo

    6E-506 SM

  • 16:00

    VGA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,365.00