Bangkok to Krabi Flights 08 Jan, 2023

Lowest Fare from Bangkok to Krabi on 08 Jan, 2023 - ₹ 2783

Showing Best 16 Flights For Sun, 08 Jan 2023

Book Bangkok to Krabi flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Krabi to Bangkok flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 08 Dec, 2022

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-4402 K

  • 06:00

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 07:30

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 2,783.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-4408 E

  • 19:20

    BKK

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 3,140.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-806 V

  • 09:55

    DMK

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 4,539.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-810 V

  • 15:50

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 4,539.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2249 Q

  • 18:25

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 6,186.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-249 Q

  • 18:25

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 6,186.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-4402 ZF

  • 06:00

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 07:30

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 7,102.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-4408 ZF

  • 19:20

    BKK

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 7,102.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-263 Q

  • 17:35

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:05

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 7,526.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2241 M

  • 07:35

    BKK

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 7,831.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-241 M

  • 07:35

    BKK

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 7,831.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-261 H

  • 09:10

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:40

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 8,466.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-215 Q

  • 08:00

    BKK

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 14:35

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 17,586.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-223 L

  • 10:20

    BKK

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:35

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 18,996.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-273 N

  • 12:45

    BKK

  • 1d 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:15

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 29,887.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-223 L

  • 10:20

    BKK

  • 1d 2h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:15

    KBVJAI

  • Rs. 39,527.00