Krabi to Bangkok

Lowest Fare from Krabi to Bangkok on 18 May, 2021 - ₹ 2604

Showing Best 16 Flights For Tue, 18 May 2021

Book Krabi to Bangkok flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangkok to Krabi flight tickets online.

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-801 O

  • 08:40

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:05

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,604.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-807 O

  • 12:15

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,604.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-250 V

  • 19:10

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,231.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 Z

  • 10:50

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,697.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 Z

  • 12:25

    KBV

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,697.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7226 Z

  • 19:00

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,697.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 Z

  • 10:50

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,723.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 Z

  • 12:25

    KBV

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,723.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7226 Z

  • 19:00

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,723.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 ZF

  • 10:50

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,554.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 ZF

  • 12:25

    KBV

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,554.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7226 ZF

  • 19:00

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,554.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 ZF

  • 10:50

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,580.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 ZF

  • 12:25

    KBV

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,580.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7226 ZF

  • 19:00

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,580.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2250 K

  • 19:10

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 8,456.00