Kolkata to Port Blair

Lowest Fare from Kolkata to Port Blair on 01 Jan, 2021 - ₹ 5764

Showing Best 20 Flights For Fri, 01 Jan 2021

Book Kolkata to Port Blair flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Port Blair to Kolkata flight tickets online.

  • GoAir

    G8-101 Q

  • 09:00

    CCU

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:20

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 5,814.00

  • GoAir

    G8-101 Q

  • 09:00

    CCU

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:20

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 5,764.00

  • GoAir

    G8-101 Q

  • 09:00

    CCU

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:20

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 5,764.00

  • Vistara

    UK-747 W

  • 09:00

    CCU

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:20

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 5,922.00

  • GoAir

    G8-101 Q

  • 09:00

    CCU

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:20

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 5,764.00

  • Indigo

    6E-801 SM

  • 09:15

    CCU

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 11:30

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 6,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-801 T

  • 09:15

    CCU

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 11:30

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 6,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-801 FL

  • 09:15

    CCU

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 11:30

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 6,552.00

  • Air India

    AI-787 G

  • 05:40

    CCU

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 07:50

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-274 Q

  • 21:25

    CCU

  • 13h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:45

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 13,745.00

  • Indigo

    6E-274 FL

  • 21:25

    CCU

  • 13h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:45

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 14,103.00

  • Indigo

    6E-274 SM

  • 21:25

    CCU

  • 13h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:45

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 14,637.00

  • GoAir

    G8-514 P

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 15,822.00

  • GoAir

    G8-512 P

  • 20:45

    CCU

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 15,822.00

  • GoAir

    G8-514 P

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,269.00

  • GoAir

    G8-512 P

  • 20:45

    CCU

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,269.00

  • GoAir

    G8-514 P

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,219.00

  • GoAir

    G8-512 P

  • 20:45

    CCU

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,219.00

  • GoAir

    G8-514 P

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,219.00

  • GoAir

    G8-512 P

  • 20:45

    CCU

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    IXZJAI

  • Rs. 16,219.00