Port Blair to Kolkata

Lowest Fare from Port Blair to Kolkata on 28 Feb, 2022 - ₹ 4093

Showing Best 55 Flights For Mon, 28 Feb 2022

Book Port Blair to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Port Blair flight tickets online.

  • Vistara

    UK-778 O

  • 12:10

    IXZ

  • 2h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-788 T

  • 08:35

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,377.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 P

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,376.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 P

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,376.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,377.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,377.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 SM

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,512.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 SM

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,512.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 U

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,544.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 U

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,572.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,595.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,595.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,595.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,595.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,728.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,595.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-102 H

  • 11:30

    IXZ

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,728.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 SM

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 SM

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,941.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,941.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 P

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,188.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 P

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,111.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 P

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,270.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 FL

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,112.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 FL

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,112.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-254 U

  • 12:30

    IXZ

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,273.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 Q

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 Q

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,117.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,117.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 Q

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 Q

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 FL

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,432.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 FL

  • 13:25

    IXZ

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,432.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,804.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6596 R

  • 13:00

    IXZ

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,804.00

  • Air India

    AI-550 L

  • 08:55

    IXZ

  • 14h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,029.00

  • Air India

    AI-550 L

  • 08:55

    IXZ

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,558.00

  • Indigo

    6E-599 K

  • 08:40

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,513.00

  • Indigo

    6E-599 SM

  • 08:40

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,723.00

  • Indigo

    6E-599 SM

  • 08:40

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,078.00

  • Indigo

    6E-599 K

  • 08:40

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,078.00

  • Indigo

    6E-599 FL

  • 08:40

    IXZ

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,906.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,982.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,980.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,359.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,359.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,359.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,359.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 18h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,663.00

  • Air India

    AI-486 L

  • 11:00

    IXZ

  • 18h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,663.00