Singapore to Kualalumpur

Lowest Fare from Singapore to Kualalumpur on 31 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 6787

Showing Best 17 Flights For Thu, 31 Dec 2020

Book Singapore to Kualalumpur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kualalumpur to Singapore flight tickets online.

  • Malindo Air

    OD-804 Q

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:25

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 6,787.00

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-508 T

  • 14:10

    SIN

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 17,524.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-104 E

  • 08:30

    SIN

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 09:30

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 19,470.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-5342 E

  • 18:35

    SIN

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:40

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 19,470.00

  • Silkair

    MI-5806 E

  • 08:30

    SIN

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 09:30

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 19,470.00

  • Silkair

    MI-342 E

  • 18:35

    SIN

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:40

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 19,470.00

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-508 T

  • 14:10

    SIN

  • 1d 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 31,864.00

  • Royal Brunei Airlines

    BI-424 Y

  • 21:25

    SIN

  • 22h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 54,714.00

  • Garuda

    GA-837 M

  • 19:00

    SIN

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:05

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 58,495.00

  • Garuda

    GA-837 M

  • 19:00

    SIN

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:05

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 58,495.00

  • Silkair

    MI-608 Y

  • 16:30

    SIN

  • 21h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 72,649.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-964 Y

  • 17:20

    SIN

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:55

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 87,348.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-964 Y

  • 17:20

    SIN

  • 20h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 87,348.00

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-508 Y

  • 14:10

    SIN

  • 1d 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 124,727.00

  • All Nippon Airways Co

    NH-802 S

  • 06:35

    SIN

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 239,105.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-638 Y

  • 00:55

    SIN

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 337,426.00

  • All Nippon Airways Co

    NH-844 G

  • 22:20

    SIN

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 417,756.00